Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Константин Генералов Русфан Череповец  4
2 Александр Адяев Тушите свет  3
- Александр Елизаров Тушите свет  3
4 Сергей Шитов КОЛЬЧУГА  2
- Василий Федотов ФК Триумф  2
- Иван Егоров ФК СТРОИТЕЛЬ  2
- Алексей Дружков КОЛЬЧУГА  2
- Сергей Балашов МФК Спарта  2
- Илья Голубев Олимп  2
- Алексей Редькин АкваМир  2
- Владислав Гущин Завод  2
12 Андрей Серебряков ФК Триумф  1
- Владимир Перец ФК Арес  1
- Вячеслав Малышев ФК Триумф  1
- Павел Смирнов МФК Спарта  1
- Александр Мурзагалин Север  1
- Андрей Рыжов ДИНАМИТ  1
- Дмитрий Терентьев ФК Арес  1
- Евгений Ульяновский Авиатор  1
- Александр Шевченко Олимп  1
- Вячеслав Котенев АкваМир  1
- Владимир Митонов Светлый Дом 2  1
- Николай Крутиков ФК Арес  1
- Иван Погодин Вымпел  1
- Ашот Асликян ФК Триумф  1
- Валерий Тепленичев Светлый Дом 2  1
- Иван Реверчук ФК Триумф  1
- Александр Смирнов МФК Спарта  1
- Иван Олейник Север  1
- Самат Турсунов Авиатор  1
- Владислав Решетов Авиатор  1
- Иван Ерохин КОЛЬЧУГА  1
- Егор Шевченко Олимп  1
- Сергей Иванов АкваМир  1
- Никита Соловьев (Ч-1) Тушите свет  1
- Максим Зязин Светлый Дом 2  1
- Антон Никитаев КАМАЗ  1
- Андрей Александров ФК Триумф  1
- Олег Макаренков Арсенал  1
- Сергей Смирнов Арсенал  1
- Дмитрий Жуков КОЛЬЧУГА  1
- Александр Пинаевский ФК Штурм  1
- Данил Чистяков ФК Штурм  1
- Максим Грузднев ФК Штурм  1
- Александр Сапогов ФК Штурм  1
- Сергей Пономарев ФК Арес  1
- Максим Соколов Арсенал  1
- Савелий Кунавин Светлый Дом 2  1
- Евгений Ожегов КОЛЬЧУГА  1
- Сергей Березовский Авиатор  1
- Константин Емельянов Русфан Череповец  1
- Юрий Березюк ФК СТРОИТЕЛЬ  1
- Андрей Виноградов Вымпел  1
- Иван Вишняк Тушите свет  1
- Константин Кошкин Вымпел  1
- Властин Кошилов Тушите свет  1
- Сергей Брагин Светлый Дом 2  1
- Игорь Зубрилин КАМАЗ  1
- Роман Кайгулов ФК Арес  1
- Александр Седов ФК СТРОИТЕЛЬ  1
- Абрам Белов Тушите свет  1
- Вячеслав Викторов Гуффи  1
- Михаил Зыков Русфан Череповец  1
- Дмитрий Нициевский Русфан Череповец  1
- Никита Атаман Завод  1


Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Надеев Евгений 1