Дивизион 1

1. Химик +
2. Каспий +
3. Локомотив +
4. АК-47 +
5. Химик-2 +
6. Чикаго +
7. Военное Училище +
8. Спартак +

Дивизион 2

1. Шухободь +
2. Локомотив-2 +
3. Сталь +
4. AvtoFreedom +
5. Техногаз +
6. ET-holding +
7. АИСТ-89 +
8. Феникс +
9. ОРИОН +
10. Титан-ЛРК +
11. Русфан +
12. Светлый Дом +

Дивизион 3

1 Дружина +
2 Старая Гвардия +
3 СТАНКО +
4 Новосел +
5 АкваМир +
6 Север +
7 Вымпел +
8 САРМАТ-Актив +
9 МФК Этажи +
10 Space Jam +
11 ФК Арес +
12 ФК ЧЛМЗ +
13 Спектр +
14 Завод +

Дивизион 4

1 Олимп +
2 Альянс +
3 КАМАЗ +
4 АО Белый Ручей +
5 Vagabund +
6 КОЛЬЧУГА +
7 Universal United ?
8 Арсенал +
9 ФК ДТРК +
10 TESLA ?
11 ФК Триумф ?
12 Динамо +
13. 
14.



Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Максим Володин Локомотив  3
- Ашот Асликян Слобода  3
- Евгений Смирнов Каспий  3
4 Андрей Смирнов Локомотив  2
- Алексей Небродов Шухободь  2
- Игорь Тестов Чикаго  2
- Артем Лазарев Каспий  2
- Артем Фролов ФК Химик  2
- Антон Балашов Слобода  2
- Антон Юношев АК-47  2
- Влас Болотов Химик-2  2
- Виген Тахмазян Локомотив  2
- Сергей Селяков Чикаго  2
- Никита Батарлыков Каспий  2
- Максим Грошев Локомотив  2
- Евгений Корпосов Чикаго  2
- Ярослав Путилов АК-47  2
- Дмитрий Пискунов ФК Химик  2
- Евгений Луканичев ФК Химик  2
- Никита Пичугин Каспий  2
- Вадим Зубавленко Каспий  2
22 Олег Рачицкий ФК Химик  1
- Павел Арсентьев МФК Булат  1
- Михаил Ершов МФК Булат  1
- Герман Фельк ФК Химик  1
- Евгений Гришин ФК Химик  1
- Андрей Банников Каспий  1
- Дмитрий Небродов Шухободь  1
- Алексей Антонов Чикаго  1
- Александр Елизаров Слобода  1
- Дмитрий Буторин ФК Химик  1
- Ярослав Шкамарда Химик-2  1
- Алексей Ермаков АК-47  1
- Константин Тришкин АК-47  1
- Алексей Миняев Шухободь  1
- Роман Солунин Шухободь  1
- Олег Алексеев АК-47  1
- Самир Кероглыев Каспий  1
- Павел Чугунов Локомотив  1
- Илья Стариков Слобода  1
- Егор Гирин ФК Химик  1
- Егор Кострюхин МФК Булат  1
- Марк Малинин Химик-2  1
- Роман Илюхин АК-47  1
- Никита Камыгин Шухободь  1
- Дмитрий Цуканов Химик-2  1
- Владимир Засовицкий Шухободь  1
- Денис Песков ФК Химик  1
- Георгий Александров Локомотив  1
- Степан Локтев Слобода  1
- Александр Павлухин Шухободь  1
- Артемий Рябев Химик-2  1
- Владимир Тихомиров Локомотив  1
- Артем Захаров (К) Каспий  1
- Валерий Щербаков ФК Химик  1
- Антон Вихарев ФК Химик  1
- Сергей Комлев Каспий  1


Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Прядехин Максим 1

Дивизион 5