Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Денис Зверев Военное Училище - 2  4
2 Руслан Данилов Rogue  3
- Данил Вологдин Золотой Рассвет  3
- Владислав Ордин Space Jam  3
- Иван Вишняк МФК Этажи  3
- Андрей Ершов Завод  3
- Артем Калмыков МФК Этажи  3
- Иван Осипов МФК Металлург  3
- Дмитрий Черняев Universal United  3
10 Андрей Редков МФК Металлург  2
- Вадим Скорюков Динамо  2
- Степан Горбачев Арт триумф  2
- Андрей Александров Арт триумф  2
- Павел Смирнов МФК Спарта  2
- Павел Воронов МФК Этажи  2
- Максим Порошин Завод  2
- Никита Савинов МФК Этажи  2
- Даниил Чирков Спектр  2
- Илья Акимов МФК Металлург  2
- Матвей Борисов Золотой Рассвет  2
- Илья Приходько Rogue  2
- Александр Елизаров МФК Этажи  2
- Павел Смирнов МФК Этажи  2
- Владимир * Одров Universal United  2
- Кирилл Толстов ФК Армата  2
- Артем Наумов Завод  2
27 Иван Сергиенко Военное Училище - 2  1
- Антон Попов Спектр  1
- Владислав Басков Спектр  1
- Александр Агейченко Арт триумф  1
- Данил Белов ФК Армата  1
- Егор Белов Спектр  1
- Игнатий Смельцов Space Jam  1
- Сергей Железняков Динамо  1
- Алексей Алексеев МФК Спарта  1
- Павел Сидоров Арт триумф  1
- Никита Куликов МФК Металлург  1
- Роман Коминцев ФК Армата  1
- Владимир Бредников Динамо  1
- Эдуард Москалев Спектр  1
- Максим Устинов МФК Спарта  1
- Максим Березин Арт триумф  1
- Илья Серманов Rogue  1
- Данил Трусов Universal United  1
- Максим Глухов Завод  1
- Владимир Коптяев Завод  1
- Максим Яблочкин Universal United  1
- Александр Смирнов МФК Спарта  1
- Вадим Пучков Space Jam  1
- Николай Давыдов Rogue  1
- Александр Бондарь Rogue  1
- Владимир Леонтьев Военное Училище - 2  1
- Денис Федоров Спектр  1
- Михаил Денисов МФК Металлург  1
- Сергей Балашов МФК Спарта  1
- Сергей Тихомиров МФК Металлург  1
- Дмитрий Зуев МФК Металлург  1
- Вениамин Мещеряков Военное Училище - 2  1
- Антон Абакшин Военное Училище - 2  1
- Александр Шаляпин ФК Армата  1
- Владислав Малевич Военное Училище - 2  1
- Арсений Головкин МФК Этажи  1
- Дмитрий Скрыпка Военное Училище - 2  1
- Евгений * Кочиев Universal United  1
- Павел Грибков Space Jam  1
- Максим Смирнов МФК Спарта  1
- Денис Серяков ФК Армата  1
- Иван Бирюков Военное Училище - 2  1
- Артем Андреев Space Jam  1
- Николай Ермолин Space Jam  1
- Иван Кавардаев Rogue  1
- Дмитрий Цуканов МФК Этажи  1
- Алексей Дочкин Rogue  1
- Константин Захаров Universal United  1
- Артем Шатров Спектр  1
- Егор Пушкин Золотой Рассвет  1
- Матвей Семидоцкий ФК Армата  1
- Денис Фокусов МФК Этажи  1