Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Иван Назаров ФК Пантера  5
2 Матвей Столяров Хьюстон  4
- Даниил Сахаров САРМАТ-Актив  4
4 Роман Поникаров ФК Пантера  3
- Дмитрий Грибоедов ФК Пантера  3
- Анатолий Самсонов ФК Альянс  3
- Рубен Анесян СТАНКО  3
- Николай Саватин BSS-team  3
- Евгений Савичев ФК Альянс  3
- Иван Малинин МФК Арсенал  3
- Степан Бондаренко Хьюстон  3
- Эльчин Якубов ФК Альянс  3
13 Александр Кустов МФК Арсенал  2
- Матвей Першичев Хьюстон  2
- Гор Титанян СТАНКО  2
- Игорь Кузнецов КАМАЗ  2
- Владислав Челышев СТАНКО  2
- Кирилл Аверин ФК Арес  2
- Дмитрий Ильиных МФК Арсенал  2
- Иван Нилов All Star  2
- Владимир Меренков САРМАТ-Актив  2
- Константин Гришин Светлый Дом  2
- Владимир Перец ФК Арес  2
- Сергей Паников САРМАТ-Актив  2
- Игорь Ухов Silver  2
- Антон Шибаев Светлый Дом  2
- Иван Заплатин КАМАЗ  2
- Александр Федянов Титан-ЛРК  2
- Руслан Станкевич Silver  2
- Никита Михайлов Титан-ЛРК  2
- Сергей Екимовский ФК Альянс  2
- Никита Власов Светлый Дом  2
- Николай Грибанов МФК Арсенал  2
- Даниил Кенжабаев МФК Арсенал  2
35 Александр Кабанов All Star  1
- Максим Зязин Титан-ЛРК  1
- Джавидан Маммадзаде КАМАЗ  1
- Ромик Мкртчян Титан-ЛРК  1
- Ермек Мажиров Silver  1
- Николай Крутиков ФК Арес  1
- Григорий Березий ФК Арес  1
- Антон Суворов КАМАЗ  1
- Денис Шалимов ФК Альянс  1
- Борис Еремин BSS-team  1
- Семен Самофал Хьюстон  1
- Алексей Клепча EL'System  1
- Дмитрий Адамович Silver  1
- Валерий Беляков КАМАЗ  1
- Сергей Пенкин ФК Арес  1
- Юрий Николаев BSS-team  1
- Иван Макушин СТАНКО  1
- Алексей Зиганшин EL'System  1
- Александр Булыгин Silver  1
- Александр Печников СТАНКО  1
- Даниил Костерев EL'System  1
- Сергей Пономарев ФК Арес  1
- Игорь Зубрилин ФК Альянс  1
- Михаил Лобанов МФК Арсенал  1
- Евгений Бурков EL'System  1
- Илья Данилюк ФК Альянс  1
- Анатолий Тимофеев BSS-team  1
- Иван Пестовский СТАНКО  1
- Игорь Сухарев Титан-ЛРК  1
- Вадим Махотин BSS-team  1
- Александр Шелофастов ФК Арес  1
- Павел Сужаев ФК Арес  1
- Виталий Кокин Титан-ЛРК  1
- Максим Назарихин КАМАЗ  1
- Максим Ткачев САРМАТ-Актив  1
- Евгений Шибанов ФК Альянс  1
- Денис Вещезеров All Star  1
- Антон Сартаков Хьюстон  1
- Никита Мишин ФК Пантера  1
- Александр Берлизов ФК Пантера  1
- Алексей Павлюченков BSS-team  1
- Евгений Фокин Silver  1
- Максим Панов EL'System  1