Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Андрей Виноградов Вымпел  5
2 Евгений Афанасьев Локомотив-2  3
- Сергей Титов ET holding  3
- Максим Михайлов Техногаз  3
- Денис Трофимов Вымпел  3
6 Николай Чуприков Старая Гвардия  2
- Алексей Кустов Север  2
- Александр Векшин Старая Гвардия  2
- Владимир Солохин Новосёл  2
- Александр Котлов Новосёл  2
- Александр Ляпков Вымпел  2
- Николай Майоров МФК Спартак  2
- Артем Коротышев Локомотив-2  2
- Константин Лобанов Старая Гвардия  2
- Михаил Федотов Альфа Бетон  2
- Виталий Кошкин ET holding  2
- Сергей Коновалов Десант  2
- Евгений Глотов ФК ЧЛМЗ  2
- Сергей Харламков Альфа Бетон  2
- Илья Шихаров Север  2
- Алексей Кузнецов Мега-Пак  2
- Роман Кайгулов Техногаз  2
- Артем Новиков Локомотив-2  2
- Дмитрий Антюшин Север  2
- Артем Комаров Техногаз  2
- Данил Старичков Десант  2
27 Дмитрий Каргополов Мега-Пак  1
- Виктор Смирнов Десант  1
- Вадим Степушкин Фаворит  1
- Марк Шамин ФК ЧЛМЗ  1
- Дмитрий Терентьев МФК Спартак  1
- Максим Коканин ФК ЧЛМЗ  1
- Андрей Иванов Локомотив-2  1
- Александр Верминский Новосёл  1
- Денис Ергин Новосёл  1
- Марат Газибеков МФК Спартак  1
- Илья Долгов Старая Гвардия  1
- Александр Шестопалов Фаворит  1
- Сергей Соколов ET holding  1
- Алексей Середа ET holding  1
- Иван Егоров Мега-Пак  1
- Олег Голубев Десант  1
- Сергей Донцов Новосёл  1
- Алексей Серебряков Вымпел  1
- Виктор Николаев ET holding  1
- Игорь Окунев Мега-Пак  1
- Дмитрий Гутов Мега-Пак  1
- Никита Шанаев МФК Спартак  1
- Александр Елизаров Альфа Бетон  1
- Алексей Пуракевич ФК ЧЛМЗ  1
- Дмитрий Бояринов МФК Спартак  1
- Сергей Лукичев Техногаз  1
- Андрей Диваров АкваМир  1
- Алексей Сломов Вымпел  1
- Иван Бакланов Десант  1
- Михаил Маргаритов АкваМир  1
- Иван Иванов Старая Гвардия  1
- Анатолий Никифоров Новосёл  1
- Дмитрий Козырев ФК ЧЛМЗ  1
- Даниил Буров Новосёл  1
- Александр Захаров Вымпел  1
- Анатолий Игнашин Старая Гвардия  1
- Дмитрий Хоршунов ET holding  1
- Александр Лысенков Альфа Бетон  1
- Сергей Ермолинский Локомотив-2  1
- Евгений Племяшов Локомотив-2  1
- Евгений Соколов АкваМир  1
- Максим Лещев Север  1
- Антон Левченко Новосёл  1
- Артем Абаккин Техногаз  1
- Евгений Назаров Новосёл  1