Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Артем Коротышев Локомотив-2  4
2 Эльчин Якубов ФК Альянс  3
- Арсений Соболев МФК Арсенал  3
- Максим Лещев Север  3
- Сергей Пономарев ФК Арес  3
- Антон Кононенко ФК Арес  3
- Карен Татосян СТАНКО  3
8 Илья Лобачев Север  2
- Иван Назаров ФК Пантера  2
- Семен Кренев ФК Пантера  2
- Максим Соколов МФК Арсенал  2
- Алексей Сошневский МФК Арсенал  2
- Дмитрий Цуканов Локомотив-2  2
- Александр Соколов МФК Арсенал  2
- Евгений Соколов АкваМир  2
- Ермек Мажиров Silver  2
- Денис Хлебников ФК Арес  2
- Андрей Лебедев All Star  2
19 Илья Шихаров Север  1
- Сергей Иванов АкваМир  1
- Дмитрий Прохоров МФК Арсенал  1
- Вячеслав Малышев МФК Эльбрус  1
- Денис Плешков Фаворит  1
- Алексей Синявин All Star  1
- Денис Шалимов ФК Альянс  1
- Сергей Горбачев ФК Альянс  1
- Евгений Бурков EL'System  1
- Родион Логинов АкваМир  1
- Юрий Беликов АкваМир  1
- Иван Нилов All Star  1
- Владимир Никитин Silver  1
- Денис Букин Фаворит  1
- Данил Смирнов Фаворит  1
- Сергей Пенкин ФК Арес  1
- Евгений Киселев EL'System  1
- Роман Паюсов Локомотив-2  1
- Иван Поспелов АкваМир  1
- Андрей Бочкарев ФК Альянс  1
- Алексей * Соколов Фортуна  1
- Валентин Клюшин ФК Арес  1
- Данил Петухов ФК Пантера  1
- Рубен Анесян СТАНКО  1
- Александр Левкин Фаворит  1
- Вадим Степушкин Фаворит  1
- Александр Морозов All Star  1
- Даниил Кенжабаев МФК Арсенал  1
- Александр Сапогов EL'System  1
- Александр Туманов EL'System  1
- Дмитрий Быстров ФК Арес  1
- Никита Лысаков АкваМир  1
- Кирилл Фочкин СТАНКО  1
- Евгений Фокин Silver  1
- Владимир Бредников МФК Эльбрус  1
- Илья Малышев МФК Эльбрус  1
- Антон Андреев ФК Пантера  1
- Василий Воробьев СТАНКО  1
- Андрей Диваров АкваМир  1
- Максим Воеводин ФК Арес  1
- Александр Кизенин ФК Альянс  1
- Игорь Зубрилин ФК Альянс  1
- Евгений Савичев ФК Альянс  1
- Иван Пестовский СТАНКО  1
- Алексей Клепча EL'System  1
- Дмитрий Ильиных МФК Арсенал  1
- Владислав Карнухин Локомотив-2  1
- Сергей Екимовский All Star  1
- Александр Берлизов ФК Пантера  1
- Михаил Трифанов Silver  1
- Вадим Руссый МФК Эльбрус  1